Men’s Long Sleeve Flannel Plaid Shirt 100% Cotton Spring Festival Autumn Soft Comfortable Men Social Shirt Retro Casual clothing

$25.48

T0C01010 Blue GreenT0C01013T0C01016 Black WhiteT0C01022 Black BlueT0C01024 Black RedT0C01032 Blue GreenT0C01039T0C01041 Red WhiteT0C01042T0C01043T0C0106 Red WhiteT0C0107 Blue White
Asian Size 2XLAsian Size 3XLAsian Size 4XLAsian Size LAsian Size MAsian Size SAsian Size XL
Clear
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444
SKU: 32863563643 Categories: ,
ArabicDutchEnglishFrenchGermanItalianJapanesePortugueseRussianSpanish