High Quality 100% Cotton Men Oxford Shirt Casual Striped Or Plaid Long-Sleeved Shirts Button Collar Design Regular Fit 4XL 3XL

$23.68

T0C17-01T0C17-02T0C17-03T0C17-04T0C17-06T0C17-07T0C17-08T0C17-09T0C17-10T0C17-11T0C17-12T0C17-13T0C17-15T0C17-16T0C17-17
Asian Size 2XL 42Asian Size 3XL 43Asian Size 4XL 44Asian Size L 40Asian Size M 39Asian Size S 38Asian Size XL 41
Clear
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444
SKU: 1005002253314178 Categories: ,
ArabicDutchEnglishFrenchGermanItalianJapanesePortugueseRussianSpanish